-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk

Map of Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk,Mahall-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzeshk,Mahall-i-Dast-i-Asptazi-i-Arzesk,Mahall-i-Dast-i-Asptāzī-i-Aṟzesk,Maḩal-e Dasht-e Asptāzī-ye Arzishk,Maḩall-e Dasht-e Asptāzī-ye Arzeshk,mhl dsht asptazy arzshk,محل دشت اسپتازی ارزشک, Maḩal-e Dasht-e Asptāzī-ye Arzishk

Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk

Welcome to the Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Dasht-e Asptāzī-ye Arzishk. See Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Dasht-e Asptāzī-ye Arzishk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23206/70.54618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk
  •  
Places near Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk

Online Dating

Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Dasht-e Asptazi-ye Arzishk, Afghanistan