Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Kundarin

Map of Zamin-e Kundarin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Kundarin,Zamin-i-Kundarin,Zamīn-e Kundarīn,Zamīn-i-Kunḏarīn,زمین کندرین, Zamīn-e Kundarīn

Zamin-e Kundarin

Welcome to the Zamin-e Kundarin google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Kundarīn. See Zamin-e Kundarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Kundarīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Kundarin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Kundarin
Places near Zamin-e Kundarin

Online Dating

Zamin-e Kundarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamin-e Kundarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Kundarin, Afghanistan