Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rafak-e Jarf

Map of Rafak-e Jarf Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rafak-e Jarf,Rafak-e Jārf,Rafak-i-Jarf,رفک جارف,Ṟafak-i-Jāṟf, Rafak-e Jārf

Rafak-e Jarf

Welcome to the Rafak-e Jarf google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rafak-e Jārf. See Rafak-e Jarf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rafak-e Jārf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rafak-e Jarf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2044 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Rafak-e Jarf
Places near Rafak-e Jarf

Online Dating

Rafak-e Jarf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rafak-e Jarf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rafak-e Jarf, Afghanistan