-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Shabdak

Map of Zamin-e Shabdak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Sabdak,Zamin-e Shabdak,Zamin-i-Sabdak,Zamīn-e Sabdāk,Zamīn-e Shabdāk,Zamīn-i-Sabḏāk,زمین شبداک, Zamīn-e Shabdāk

Zamin-e Shabdak

Welcome to the Zamin-e Shabdak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Shabdāk. See Zamin-e Shabdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Shabdāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Shabdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.27843/70.61085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Shabdak
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Shabdak

Online Dating

Zamin-e Shabdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Shabdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Shabdak, Afghanistan