-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zamin-e Ghorat

Map of Zamin-e Ghorat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Ghorat,Zamin-e Ghureh'i,Zamin-i-Ghorai,Zamīn-e Ghōrāt,Zamīn-e Ghūreh’ī,Zamīn-i-Ghōṟāī,زمین غورات, Zamīn-e Ghōrāt

Zamin-e Ghorat

Welcome to the Zamin-e Ghorat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Ghōrāt. See Zamin-e Ghorat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Ghōrāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zamin-e Ghorat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.26486/70.67126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Ghorat
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Ghorat

Online Dating

Zamin-e Ghorat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Ghorat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Ghorat, Afghanistan