Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hajdah Wun

Map of Hajdah Wun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajdah Wun,Hajḏah Wun,Hejdah Von,هجده ون, Hajdah Wun

Hajdah Wun

Welcome to the Hajdah Wun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hajdah Wun. See Hajdah Wun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hajdah Wun area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hajdah Wun
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Hajdah Wun
Places near Hajdah Wun

Online Dating

Hajdah Wun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hajdah Wun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajdah Wun, Afghanistan