-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghuyab

Map of Darah-ye Ghuyab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghuyab,Darah-ye Ghūyāb,Darrah-i-Ghuyab,Darrah-i-Ghūyāb,Darreh-ye Ghuy Ab,Darreh-ye Ghūy Āb,دره غویاب, Darah-ye Ghūyāb

Darah-ye Ghuyab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghuyab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūyāb. See Darah-ye Ghuyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūyāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghuyab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23778/70.63947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghuyab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghuyab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghuyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghuyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghuyab, Afghanistan