Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Kasku

Map of Kham-e Kasku Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Kaskow,Kham-e Kasku,Kham-e Kaskū,Kham-i-Kasku,Kham-i-Kaskū,خم کسکو, Kham-e Kaskū

Kham-e Kasku

Welcome to the Kham-e Kasku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Kaskū. See Kham-e Kasku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Kaskū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kham-e Kasku
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kham-e Kasku
Places near Kham-e Kasku

Online Dating

Kham-e Kasku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham-e Kasku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Kasku, Afghanistan