-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku

Map of Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku,Darah-ye Kham-e Kaskū,Darrah Kham-i-Kasku,Darrah Kham-i-Kaskū,Darreh Kham-e Kaskow,دره خم کسکو, Darah-ye Kham-e Kaskū

Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kham-e Kaskū. See Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kham-e Kaskū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23759/70.63914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kham-e Kasku, Afghanistan