-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab

Map of Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-i-Darrah-i-Ab,Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab,Juy-e Darreh-ye Ab,Jōy-i-Darrah-i-Ab,Jōy-ye Darah-ye Āb,Jūy-e Darreh-ye Āb,جوی دره آب, Jōy-ye Darah-ye Āb

Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab

Welcome to the Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-ye Darah-ye Āb. See Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-ye Darah-ye Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.25157/70.79629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab
  •  
Places near Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab
Dur Khākh (0.4 km) Dar Joway (0.4 km) Dūrman (1.3 km) Sar Joway (1.6 km) Zīnjārin (1.7 km) Darah-ye Mazār (2.5 km) Wurāchak (2.9 km) Wish Khōrū (3.2 km) Wāj Kōn (3.6 km) Tar Baghan (3.7 km) Deh-e Mad (3.9 km) Kūl (3.9 km) Jowah Dūk (4 km) Ūr Gaz (4.5 km) Band (4.5 km) Mūnikharū (4.5 km) Ghunwār (4.7 km) Zēr-e Pul (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-ye Darah-ye Ab, Afghanistan