-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar Jaway

Map of Sar Jaway Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Jaway,Sar Jawey,Saṟ Jaway,سر جوی, Sar Jaway

Sar Jaway

Welcome to the Sar Jaway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Jaway. See Sar Jaway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Jaway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Jaway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23934/70.78596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sar Jaway
  •  
Places near Sar Jaway

Online Dating

Sar Jaway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Jaway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Jaway, Afghanistan