Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Uspu

Map of Uspu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uspu,Ūspū,اوسپو, Ūspū


Welcome to the Uspu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūspū. See Uspu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūspū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Uspu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Uspu
Places near Uspu

Online Dating

Uspu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uspu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uspu, Afghanistan