Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mianah Rayd Khwa

Map of Mianah Rayd Khwa Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Rayd Khwa,Mianeh Red Khvah,Myana-Red Khwa,Myāna-Ṟeḏ Khwā,Mīānah Rayd Khwā,Mīāneh Red Khvah,میانه رید خوا, Mīānah Rayd Khwā

Mianah Rayd Khwa

Welcome to the Mianah Rayd Khwa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Rayd Khwā. See Mianah Rayd Khwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Rayd Khwā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mianah Rayd Khwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Mianah Rayd Khwa
Places near Mianah Rayd Khwa
Mīānah Rēd Khwā (0.2 km) Askān (0.9 km) Ūspū (1.1 km) Rū Kōl (2.1 km) Surkh Darah (3.9 km) Dand (4.1 km) Zar Khān (4.2 km) Dashtī Khān (4.4 km) Kaz Deh (4.4 km) Shīn Ghūk (5.6 km) Razrāk (6.1 km) Bazgīr (6.3 km) Nowābād (6.4 km) Gharīb (7 km) Rūd (7.6 km) Dāg Khānah (8.3 km) Shūlwadar (8.4 km) Khal Khān (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Rayd Khwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Rayd Khwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Rayd Khwa, Afghanistan