-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Arzishk

Map of Arzishk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arzishk,Arzisk,Arzīshk,Aṟzīsk,ارزیشک, Arzīshk

Arzishk

Welcome to the Arzishk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arzīshk. See Arzishk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arzīshk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arzishk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.20471/70.53525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Arzishk
  •  
Places near Arzishk

Online Dating

Arzishk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arzishk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arzishk, Afghanistan