-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Gariyu

Map of Darah-ye Gariyu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gariyu,Darah-ye Gariyū,Darah-ye Garyiw,Darrah-i-Garyew,Darreh-ye Garyew,دره گریو, Darah-ye Gariyū

Darah-ye Gariyu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gariyu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gariyū. See Darah-ye Gariyu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gariyū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gariyu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.20748/70.53654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gariyu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gariyu
Arzīshk (0.3 km) Dur Āb (3.4 km) Jārf (3.5 km) Shīnaz̧m (3.7 km) Rowānak (4 km) Māy Mayk (4.1 km) Wātkhīch (4.3 km) Firyam Bāb (4.4 km) Ūrchāw (4.5 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (4.6 km) Māylīng-e Bālā (5.3 km) Duspī (6.2 km) Shālak (7.2 km) Ḩujmak (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gariyu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gariyu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gariyu, Afghanistan