-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Khaki

Map of Kotal-e Khaki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khaki,Kotal-i-Khaki,Kotal-i-Khāki,Kowtal-e Khaki,Kowtal-e Khākī,Kōtal-e Khākī,کوتل خاکی, Kōtal-e Khākī

Kotal-e Khaki

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khaki google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khākī. See Kotal-e Khaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.20411/70.57487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khaki
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khaki
Māyling-e Pā’īn (1.7 km) Ūrchāw (1.7 km) Shīnaz̧m (1.8 km) Māylīng-e Bālā (1.9 km) Firyam Bāb (2.7 km) Arzīshk (3.5 km) Dur Āb (3.5 km) Duspī (4.1 km) Māy Mayk (4.2 km) Jārf (4.5 km) Shālak (4.7 km) Wātkhīch (6.1 km) Waskū (6.2 km) Būnī Bād (6.2 km) Rowānak (6.2 km) Mīnah Dū (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khaki, Afghanistan