-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mayling-e Bala

Map of Mayling-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayling-e Bala,Mayling-i-Bala,Māyling-i-Bālā,Māylīng-e Bālā,مایلينگ بالا, Māylīng-e Bālā

Mayling-e Bala

Welcome to the Mayling-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māylīng-e Bālā. See Mayling-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māylīng-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mayling-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.19783/70.59536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mayling-e Bala
  •  
Places near Mayling-e Bala
Māylīng-e Bālā (0.1 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (1.2 km) Ūrchāw (1.4 km) Shīnaz̧m (2.4 km) Firyam Bāb (2.8 km) Duspī (3.4 km) Shālak (3.4 km) Dur Āb (4.4 km) Arzīshk (5.3 km) Kham-e Kaskū (5.6 km) Māy Mayk (5.7 km) Mīnah Dū (5.7 km) Waskū (5.8 km) Lēch (6.1 km) Būnī Bād (6.1 km) Jārf (6.2 km) Hajdah Wun (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Mayling-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayling-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayling-e Bala, Afghanistan