-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mayling-e Pa'in

Map of Mayling-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayling-e Pa'in,Mayling-i-Pa`in,Māyling-e Pā’īn,Māyling-i-Pā‘in,مایلنگ پائین, Māyling-e Pā’īn

Mayling-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Mayling-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māyling-e Pā’īn. See Mayling-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māyling-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mayling-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.19136/70.58473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Mayling-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Mayling-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Mayling-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayling-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayling-e Pa'in, Afghanistan