-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rafak-e Surkh Nol

Map of Rafak-e Surkh Nol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolak-e Sorkh Nuy,Kolak-e Sorkh Nūy,Kolak-i-Surkh Noi,Kolak-i-Surkh Nōi,Rafak-e Surkh Nol,Rafak-e Surkh Nōl,رفک سرخ نول, Rafak-e Surkh Nōl

Rafak-e Surkh Nol

Welcome to the Rafak-e Surkh Nol google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rafak-e Surkh Nōl. See Rafak-e Surkh Nol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rafak-e Surkh Nōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rafak-e Surkh Nol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.1839/70.52839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Rafak-e Surkh Nol
  •  
Places near Rafak-e Surkh Nol
Rowānak (1.6 km) Wātkhīch (1.6 km) Dur Āb (2 km) Arzīshk (2.4 km) Shīnaz̧m (3.8 km) Firyam Bāb (3.9 km) Ūrchāw (4.8 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (5 km) Ḩujmak (5.4 km) Duspī (5.4 km) Māylīng-e Bālā (6.1 km) Dargak (6.1 km) Flun (6.1 km) Jārf (6.2 km) Shālak (6.7 km) Māy Mayk (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Rafak-e Surkh Nol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rafak-e Surkh Nol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rafak-e Surkh Nol, Afghanistan