-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shinazm

Map of Shinazm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinazm,Shinaz̧m,Shīnaz̧m,Sinazm,Sinaẕm,شینظم, Shīnaz̧m

Shinazm

Welcome to the Shinazm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnaz̧m. See Shinazm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnaz̧m area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shinazm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.18801/70.57087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shinazm
  •  
Places near Shinazm

Online Dating

Shinazm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinazm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinazm, Afghanistan