-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Shinazm

Map of Darah-ye Shinazm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shinazm,Darah-ye Shīnaz̧m,Darrah-i-Sinazm,Darrah-i-Sinaẕm,Darreh-ye Shinazm,Darreh-ye Shinaz̧m,دره شینظم, Darah-ye Shīnaz̧m

Darah-ye Shinazm

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shinazm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shīnaz̧m. See Darah-ye Shinazm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shīnaz̧m area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shinazm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.17925/70.51235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shinazm
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shinazm

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shinazm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shinazm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shinazm, Afghanistan