-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Firyam Bab

Map of Firyam Bab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Feryam Bab,Feryam Bāb,Firyam Bab,Firyam Bāb,فریم باب, Firyam Bāb

Firyam Bab

Welcome to the Firyam Bab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Firyam Bāb. See Firyam Bab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Firyam Bāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Firyam Bab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.18012/70.57265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Firyam Bab
  •  
Places near Firyam Bab

Online Dating

Firyam Bab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Firyam Bab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Firyam Bab, Afghanistan