-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rawanak

Map of Rawanak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ravanak,Ravānak,Rawanak,Rawānak,روانک,Ṟawānak, Rawānak

Rawanak

Welcome to the Rawanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rawānak. See Rawanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rawānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rawanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.17675/70.51287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Rawanak
  •  
Places near Rawanak

Online Dating

Rawanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rawanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rawanak, Afghanistan