-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Valayj (1)

Map of Valayj (1) Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valayj (1),Valeyj (1),Walij (1),Walīj (1), Valayj (1)

Valayj (1)

Welcome to the Valayj (1) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Valayj (1). See Valayj (1) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Valayj (1) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Valayj (1)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92389/71.4825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Valayj (1)
  •  
Places near Valayj (1)

Online Dating

Valayj (1) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Valayj (1), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Valayj (1), Afghanistan