-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Bakay

Map of Darah-ye Bakay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bakay,Darah-ye Bākāy,Darrah-i-Bakay,Darrah-i-Bākāy,Darreh-ye Bakay,Darreh-ye Bākāy,دره باکای, Darah-ye Bākāy

Darah-ye Bakay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bakay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bākāy. See Darah-ye Bakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bākāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.17959/70.55684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bakay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bakay
Dur Āb (0.5 km) Firyam Bāb (1.4 km) Shīnaz̧m (1.6 km) Ūrchāw (2.6 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Duspī (2.9 km) Arzīshk (3.4 km) Wātkhīch (3.4 km) Rowānak (3.9 km) Māylīng-e Bālā (3.9 km) Shālak (4.1 km) Ḩujmak (4.3 km) Dargak (5.6 km) Jārf (6.6 km) Māy Mayk (6.7 km) Flun (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bakay, Afghanistan