-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mahal-e Darah Watkhich

Map of Mahal-e Darah Watkhich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Darah Watkhich,Mahall-e Darreh Watkhich,Mahall-i-Darrah Watkhic,Mahall-i-Darrah Wātkhīc,Maḩal-e Darah Wātkhīch,Maḩall-e Darreh Wātkhīch,محل دره واتخیچ, Maḩal-e Darah Wātkhīch

Mahal-e Darah Watkhich

Welcome to the Mahal-e Darah Watkhich google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Darah Wātkhīch. See Mahal-e Darah Watkhich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Darah Wātkhīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mahal-e Darah Watkhich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.16582/70.52059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Darah Watkhich
  •  
Places near Mahal-e Darah Watkhich

Online Dating

Mahal-e Darah Watkhich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahal-e Darah Watkhich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Darah Watkhich, Afghanistan