-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz

Map of Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Mazar-e Qaryeh-ye Sabz,Bagh Mazar-i-Qarya-i-Sabz,Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz,Bāgh Mazār-e Qaryeh-ye Sabz,Bāgh Mazār-i-Qaṟya-i-Sābz,Bāgh-e Mazār-e Qaryah-ye Sabz,باغ مزار قریه سبز, Bāgh-e Mazār-e Qaryah-ye Sabz

Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mazār-e Qaryah-ye Sabz. See Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mazār-e Qaryah-ye Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.12976/70.5233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mazar-e Qaryah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan