-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dargak

Map of Dargak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargak,درگک, Dargak

Dargak

Welcome to the Dargak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargak. See Dargak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dargak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.12978/70.5432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Dargak
  •  
Places near Dargak
Dargak (0.1 km) Ḩujmak (1.8 km) Flun (3.2 km) Ūbaghn (4.7 km) Wātkhīch (5.1 km) Dur Āb (5.5 km) Duspī (5.7 km) Rowānak (5.8 km) Firyam Bāb (6.2 km) Mushtiw (6.3 km) Shālak (6.6 km) Shīnaz̧m (6.9 km) Larun (7.5 km) Ūrchāw (7.6 km) Shipūn (7.7 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Dargak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargak, Afghanistan