-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd

Map of Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd,Kotal-e Rafah-e Sefid,Kotal-e Rafah-e Sefīd,Kotal-i-Rafah-i-Safed,Kotal-i-Ṟafah-i-Safēḏ,Kōtal-e Rafah-e Safayd, Kōtal-e Rafah-e Safayd

Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd

Welcome to the Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Rafah-e Safayd. See Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Rafah-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9875/71.46694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd
Yashtū (3.2 km) Andōj (5.1 km) Walīj (7.3 km) Zīch (8.9 km) Walīj (9.6 km) Zīch (9.6 km) Sar Shākh (12.6 km) Sar Shākh (15.2 km) Sher (15.7 km) Yakh Darū (16.9 km) Yā Asīch (17.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Rafah-e Safayd, Afghanistan