Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mahal-e Robatak

Map of Mahal-e Robatak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Robatak,Mahall-e Robatuk,Mahall-i-Rabatuk,Mahall-i-Ṟabātuk,Maḩal-e Robāţak,Maḩall-e Robāţuk, Maḩal-e Robāţak

Mahal-e Robatak

Welcome to the Mahal-e Robatak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Robāţak. See Mahal-e Robatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Robāţak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mahal-e Robatak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Robatak
Places near Mahal-e Robatak

Online Dating

Mahal-e Robatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mahal-e Robatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Robatak, Afghanistan