-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mahal-e Dargholak

Map of Mahal-e Dargholak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Dargholak,Mahall-e Darghowlak,Mahall-i-Dargholak,Mahall-i-Ḏaṟghōlak,Maḩal-e Darghōlak,Maḩall-e Darghowlak, Maḩal-e Darghōlak

Mahal-e Dargholak

Welcome to the Mahal-e Dargholak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Darghōlak. See Mahal-e Dargholak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Darghōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mahal-e Dargholak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91806/71.4575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Dargholak
  •  
Places near Mahal-e Dargholak
Walīj (2.4 km) Walīj (3.7 km) Yashtū (4.5 km) Sar Shākh (6.6 km) Sar Shākh (8.8 km) Sher (9 km) Yakh Darū (10.4 km) Andōj (12.6 km) Wurkat (13.2 km) Sar Jangal (14.2 km) Zīch (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Mahal-e Dargholak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahal-e Dargholak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Dargholak, Afghanistan