Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz

Map of Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz,Mahall-e Sar-e Gozar-e Maraviz,Mahall-i-Sar-i-Guzar-i-Marawiz,Mahall-i-Sar-i-Guzar-i-Maṟawiz,Maḩal-e Sar-e Guz̄ar-e Mārāwīz,Maḩall-e Sar-e Goz̄ar-e Maraviz,محل سر گذر ماراویز, Maḩal-e Sar-e Guz̄ar-e Mārāwīz

Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz

Welcome to the Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩal-e Sar-e Guz̄ar-e Mārāwīz. See Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩal-e Sar-e Guz̄ar-e Mārāwīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz
Places near Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz

Online Dating

Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahal-e Sar-e Guzar-e Marawiz, Afghanistan