-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Gardangah

Map of Kotal-e Gardangah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gardangah,Kotal-i-Gardanga,Kotal-i-Gaṟḏanga,Kowtal-e Gardangeh,Kōtal-e Gardangah,کوتل گردنگه, Kōtal-e Gardangah

Kotal-e Gardangah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gardangah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gardangah. See Kotal-e Gardangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gardangah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Gardangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.07928/70.46889
  • Altitude: 2210 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gardangah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gardangah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gardangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gardangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gardangah, Afghanistan