-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Fi

Map of Darah-ye Fi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Fi,Darah-ye Fī,Darrah-i-Fi,Darrah-i-Fī,Darreh-ye Fi,Darreh-ye Fī,دره فی, Darah-ye Fī

Darah-ye Fi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Fi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fī. See Darah-ye Fi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Fi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.01936/70.53932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Fi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Fi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Fi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Fi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Fi, Afghanistan