-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Ganjabad

Map of Dasht-e Ganjabad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ganjabad,Dasht-e Ganjābād,Dast-i-Ganj Abad,Dašt-i-Ganj Abād,dshti gnjabad,دشتِ گنجاباد, Dasht-e Ganjābād

Dasht-e Ganjabad

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ganjabad google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ganjābād. See Dasht-e Ganjabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ganjābād area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Dasht-e Ganjabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78146/71.55537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ganjabad
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ganjabad
Sar Jangal (3.3 km) Wurkat (4.3 km) Dārwān (4.5 km) Zargarān (6.4 km) Sikikān (6.6 km) Şayād (7 km) Yakh Darū (7.2 km) Skimal (8.1 km) Saykhch (8.3 km) Ishkāshim (8.3 km) Sher (8.5 km) Sar Shākh (9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ganjabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ganjabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ganjabad, Afghanistan