-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Kabudak

Map of Wadi-ye Kabudak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Kabudak,Vādī-ye Kabūdāk,Wadi-i-Kabudak,Wadi-ye Kabudak,Wādī-ye Kabūdak,Wāḏi-i-Kabūḏāk,وادی کبودک, Wādī-ye Kabūdak

Wadi-ye Kabudak

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Kabudak google satellite map! This dry stream bed is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Kabūdak. See Wadi-ye Kabudak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Kabūdak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wadi-ye Kabudak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: dry stream bed
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.09201/70.44395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Kabudak
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Kabudak
Larun (2.2 km) Āghram (3.8 km) Khirch (4.5 km) Ūbaghn (5.1 km) Shipūn (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kūf (6.2 km) Pasraz (6.3 km) Flun (7 km) Pas Fītak (7.7 km) Nūk Shār (8.9 km) Īmj (9.5 km) Dargak (9.6 km) Nowābād Nūk Shār (10.4 km) Āb Gard (10.5 km) Nowābād Īmj (10.7 km) Wātkhīch (11 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Kabudak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Kabudak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Kabudak, Afghanistan