-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtak-e Kuf Ab

Map of Dashtak-e Kuf Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak Kur-Ab,Dashtak Kūr-Āb,Dashtak-e Kuf Ab,Dashtak-e Kūf Āb,Dastak Kuf-Ab,Daštak Kūf-Āb,دشتک کوف آب, Dashtak-e Kūf Āb

Dashtak-e Kuf Ab

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Kuf Ab google satellite map! This beach is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Kūf Āb. See Dashtak-e Kuf Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Kūf Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dashtak-e Kuf Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: beach
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.08754/70.4211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Kuf Ab
  •  
Places near Dashtak-e Kuf Ab

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Kuf Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtak-e Kuf Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Kuf Ab, Afghanistan