-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Panjraw,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Panjṟaw,Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw,Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjrow,Darya-ye Darrah-ye Panjraw,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Panjrow,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Panjrāw,Daryā-ye Darrah-ye Panjraw,dryay drh pnjraw,درياى دره پنجراو, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Panjrāw

Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Panjrāw. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Panjrāw area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70713/71.88208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw
Keshnī Khān (3.4 km) Shkhowr (4.2 km) Wark (6.1 km) Langar (6.5 km) Sar Shkhowr (7.5 km) Qāẕī Deh (11.1 km) Warut (12.2 km) Qāẕī Deh (14.1 km) Dugurgūnt (15.4 km) Uch Drag (17.1 km) Ūrgūnt-e Pā’īn (17.9 km) Ūrgūnt (19.9 km) Futūr (21.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Panjraw, Afghanistan