-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Keshni Khan

Map of Darya-ye Keshni Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kesnikhan,Darya-i-Kešnikhān,Darya-ye Keshnekhan,Darya-ye Keshni Khan,Darya-ye Keshnikhan,Daryā-ye Keshnekhān,Daryā-ye Keshnī Khān,Daryā-ye Keshnīkhān,dryay kshny khan,درياى کشنى خان, Daryā-ye Keshnī Khān

Darya-ye Keshni Khan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Keshni Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Keshnī Khān. See Darya-ye Keshni Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Keshnī Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darya-ye Keshni Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68541/71.84864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Keshni Khan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Keshni Khan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Keshni Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Keshni Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Keshni Khan, Afghanistan