-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khirch

Map of Khirch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherc,Kherch,Kheṟc,Khirch,خرچ, Khirch

Khirch

Welcome to the Khirch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirch. See Khirch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khirch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.05416/70.462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Khirch
  •  
Places near Khirch

Online Dating

Khirch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirch, Afghanistan