-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Sabz,Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Sabz,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sabz,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Sabz,دریا دره سبز, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sabz

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sabz. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.12789/70.56817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz
Ḩujmak (1.8 km) Dargak (2.3 km) Mushtiw (4.1 km) Duspī (4.8 km) Shālak (5.3 km) Flun (5.4 km) Firyam Bāb (5.8 km) Dur Āb (5.9 km) Wātkhīch (6.5 km) Shīnaz̧m (6.6 km) Ūbaghn (6.7 km) Ūrchāw (7 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (7.2 km) Rowānak (7.3 km) Māylīng-e Bālā (8.1 km) Shipūn (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan