Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Deh-e Bala

Map of Darah-ye Deh-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deh-e Bala,Darah-ye Deh-e Bālā,Darrah-i-Deh-i-Bala,Darrah-i-Deh-i-Bālā,Darreh-ye Deh-e Bala,Darreh-ye Deh-e Bālā,درۀ ده بالا, Darah-ye Deh-e Bālā

Darah-ye Deh-e Bala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh-e Bala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh-e Bālā. See Darah-ye Deh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Deh-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh-e Bala
Places near Darah-ye Deh-e Bala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan