-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Safed Koh,Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh,Chashmah-ye Safayd Kōh,Cheshmeh-ye Sefid Kuh,Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd Kūh,Čašma-i-Safēd Koh,چشمۀ سفید کوه, Chashmah-ye Safayd Kōh

Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Safayd Kōh. See Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Safayd Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64861/71.45917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Safayd Koh, Afghanistan