-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Imj

Map of Imj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imj,Īmj,ایمج, Īmj

Imj

Welcome to the Imj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īmj. See Imj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īmj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Imj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.01475/70.49076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Imj
  •  
Places near Imj

Online Dating

Imj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imj, Afghanistan