Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Fi

Map of Fi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fi,Fī,فی,


Welcome to the Fi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fī. See Fi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Fi
Places near Fi

Online Dating

Fi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fi, Afghanistan