-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pashar

Map of Pashar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasar,Pashar,Pāshar,Pāšar,پاشر, Pāshar

Pashar

Welcome to the Pashar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāshar. See Pashar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāshar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pashar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.00578/70.54151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pashar
  •  
Places near Pashar

Online Dating

Pashar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashar, Afghanistan