-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ishkashem

Map of Darya-ye Ishkashem Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Eshkashem,Darya-ye Ishkashem,Daryā-ye Eshkāshem,Daryā-ye Ishkāshem,dryay ashkashm,درياى اشکاشم, Daryā-ye Ishkāshem

Darya-ye Ishkashem

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ishkashem google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ishkāshem. See Darya-ye Ishkashem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ishkāshem area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darya-ye Ishkashem
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69968/71.56654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 04:24
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ishkashem
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ishkashem
Gāwin Darah (0.6 km) Ishkāshim (1.1 km) Turbat (1.2 km) Skimal (1.7 km) Saykhch (2.3 km) Khushnāk (2.4 km) Shīkach (2.5 km) Şayād (2.6 km) Sikikān (2.7 km) Taysh Khān (2.9 km) Zargarān (3.5 km) Ashkāsham (3.5 km) Taysh Khān (4.2 km) Dārwān (4.6 km) Futūr (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ishkashem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ishkashem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ishkashem, Afghanistan