-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ab Gard

Map of Ab Gard Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Gard,Āb Gard,Āb Gaṟḏ,آب گرد, Āb Gard

Ab Gard

Welcome to the Ab Gard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Gard. See Ab Gard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Gard area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ab Gard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.00114/70.47616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Ab Gard
  •  
Places near Ab Gard

Online Dating

Ab Gard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Gard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Gard, Afghanistan