-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Labgard

Map of Koh-e Labgard Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Labgard,Koh-i-Labgard,Koh-i-Labgaṟd,Kuh-e Labgard,Kōh-e Labgard,Kūh-e Labgard,کوه لبگرد, Kōh-e Labgard

Koh-e Labgard

Welcome to the Koh-e Labgard google satellite map! This hill is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Labgard. See Koh-e Labgard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Labgard area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Labgard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.01446/70.33868
  • Altitude: 910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Labgard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Labgard

Online Dating

Koh-e Labgard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Labgard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Labgard, Afghanistan