-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Harafsh

Map of Darah-ye Harafsh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Harafsh,Darrah-i-Harafs,Darrah-i-Haṟafs,Darreh-ye Harafs,drh hrfsh,دره هرفش, Darah-ye Harafsh

Darah-ye Harafsh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Harafsh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Harafsh. See Darah-ye Harafsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Harafsh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Harafsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80539/71.5351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Harafsh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Harafsh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Harafsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Harafsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Harafsh, Afghanistan